Districts

District Representatives

Phone:
Northland Groups:


Whangarei
Jan Maunder
Phone:
Email Jan

Kaiwaka
Kaiwaka
Phone:
Email Kaiwaka

Phone: 021 025 20629
Auckland City Groups:


Auckland City
Annie Heem
Phone: 09 815 9605
Email Annie

Phone: (09) 838 0132
Waitemata Groups:


North Shore
Sam Farquhar
Phone: 09 353 0427
Email Sam

Rodney
Margaret Faed
Phone: 09 425 4622
Email Margaret

Waitakere
Louise or Sharon
Phone: 09 838 0132
Email Louise or Sharon

Greenhithe
Marie Bishop
Phone:
Email Marie

Phone:
Counties Manukau Groups:


Howick-Botany
Janelle Johnson
Phone:
Email Janelle

Manurewa
Colleen Brown
Phone:
Email Colleen

Otara
Julia Areaitti
Phone:
Email Julia

Papakura
Kim Ainsworth
Phone: 022 428 0233
Email Kim

Pakuranga - Bucklands Beach
Ho Yoong Hoh
Phone:
Email Ho Yoong

Franklin (Pukekohe)
Carol Steele
Phone:
Email Carol

Flat Bush
Shiv Prasad
Phone:
Email Shiv

Phone: 021 102 4620
Waikato Groups:


Cambridge
Hannah Glover
Phone: 021 658 641
Email Hannah

Hamilton
Wendy Booth
Phone:
Email Wendy

Waipa / Te Awamutu
Darryl Nix
Phone: 027 544 7161
Email Darryl

Pauanui
Claire Steer
Phone: 027 257 9999
Email Claire

Raglan
Kathy Gilbert
Phone:
Email Kathy

Tairua
Sarah Alves
Phone:
Email Sarah

Phone:
Bay of Plenty Groups:


Western Bay of Plenty
Bruce Banks
Phone: 027 271 3772
Email Bruce

Whakatane
Val Robertshore
Phone:
Email Val

Rotorua
Bruce Quedley
Phone: 07 349 9470
Email Bruce

Taupo
Joy Johnson
Phone: 07 3761601
Email Joy

Katikati
Di Martin
Phone: 07 549 1498
Email Di

Te Puke
Margaret Green
Phone:
Email Margaret

Tokoroa
Janet Paiti
Phone: 07 885 0117
Email Janet

Turangi
Kathy Smallman
Phone: 07 386 1403
Email Kathy

Kawerau
Nina Barton
Phone: 021 202 1303
Email Nina

Phone: 022 3622 091
Eastern Groups:


Napier
Jenny Middleton
Phone: 06 842 0259
Email Jenny

Hastings
John Roberts
Phone: 06 871 5000 ext 5528
Email John

Gisborne

Phone: 06 869 2032
Email

Phone: (07) 895 5714
Central Groups:


Manawatu
Trish Balmer
Phone: 027 323 7387
Email Trish

Central Taranaki
Di Gleeson
Phone: 06 765 8863
Email Di

South Taranaki
Wendy Foreman
Phone: 0274 262 653
Email Wendy

Horowhenua
Deborah Campbell
Phone: 06 366 0574
Email Deborah

North Taranaki
Mary-Ellen O'Conner
Phone: 06 753 2495
Email Mary-Ellen

Palmerston North
Sian Bullen
Phone: 06 355 4468
Email Sian

Wanganui
Trudi or Sumita
Phone: 06 344 6746
Email Trudi or Sumita

Ruapehu
Lou Dixon
Phone: 07 895 5712
Email Lou

Taihape
Elizabeth Mortland
Phone: 021 0285 1477
Email Elizabeth

Phone: 027 333 2137
Wellington Groups:


Carterton
Sue Tennent
Phone: 027 938 6998
Email Sue

Lower Hutt
Lesley Davies
Phone:
Email Lesley

Kapiti
Kim Nye
Phone: 0800 502 066 ext 4
Email Kim

South Wairarapa
Tiffany North
Phone: 06 378 8900 extn 718
Email Tiffany

Masterton
Cathy Cameron
Phone: 06 378 8900 extn 718
Email Cathy

Upper Hutt

Phone: 04 527 2351
Email

Phone: 021 211 1347
Tasman Groups:


Motueka
Barbara Tapper
Phone:
Email Barbara

Waimea
Marty Price
Phone: 03 544 1365
Email Marty

Nelson
Katy Steele
Phone: 03 546 4902
Email Katy

Marlborough
Sharaine Steenberg
Phone:
Email Sharaine

Phone: (03) 313 2681
Canterbury Groups:


Ashburton
Christine Richards
Phone: 03 307 8410
Email Christine

Christchurch
Dave Wilkinson
Phone: 03 420 9944
Email Dave

North Canterbury
Tracy Doe
Phone: 03 313 2681
Email Tracy

Selwyn
Sue Jenkins
Phone: 03 347 2977
Email Sue

South Canterbury
Rob Coleman
Phone: 03 687 9802
Email Rob

Phone: 027 668 8839
Southern Groups:


Alexandra-Clyde
Ruth McNamara
Phone: 03 448 7619
Email Ruth

Cromwell
Barbara Lloyd
Phone: 03 445 1690
Email Barbara

Lake Hawea
Barbara Chinn
Phone: 03 443 4333
Email Barbara

Otago
Lois Scott
Phone: 03 456 0857
Email Lois

Invercargill
Saniya Thompson
Phone: 03 211 1697
Email Saniya

Can't find what you need? Contact us for assistance.

Need Assistance?