Districts

District Representatives

Phone:
Northland Groups:


Whangarei
Shelley Henderson
Phone:
Email Shelley

Kaiwaka
Kaiwaka
Phone:
Email Kaiwaka

Phone: 021 025 20629
Auckland City Groups:


Auckland City
Avon Lines
Phone: 09 815 9605
Email Avon

Phone: (09) 838 0132
Waitemata Groups:


North Shore
Jacqui Jarry
Phone: 09 353 0427
Email Jacqui

Rodney
Margaret Faed
Phone: 09 425 4622
Email Margaret

Waitakere
Louise or Sharon
Phone: 09 838 0132
Email Louise or Sharon

Greenhithe
Marie Bishop
Phone:
Email Marie

Phone:
Counties Manukau Groups:


Howick
Janelle Johnson
Phone:
Email Janelle

Manurewa
Jo Collins
Phone:
Email Jo

Otara + Papatoetoe
Maddi Schmidt
Phone:
Email Maddi

Papakura
Tiana Samasoni
Phone: 021 253 9449
Email Tiana

Pakuranga - Bucklands Beach
Ho Yoong Hoh
Phone:
Email Ho Yoong

Franklin
John Hall
Phone:
Email John

Phone: 021 917 256
Waikato Groups:


Cambridge
Community Engagement Officer
Phone: 021 123 6547
Email Community Engagement Officer

Hamilton
Wendy Booth
Phone:
Email Wendy

Waipa / Te Awamutu
CommSafe
Phone:
Email CommSafe

Pauanui
Claire Steer
Phone: 027 257 9999
Email Claire

Raglan
Kathy
Phone:
Email Kathy

Phone:
Bay of Plenty Groups:


Western Bay of Plenty + Tauranga
Kathy Webb
Phone: 027 281 4842
Email Kathy

Whakatane
Michelle or Raewyn
Phone: 07 308 2396
Email Michelle or Raewyn

Rotorua
Bruce Quedley
Phone: 07 349 9470
Email Bruce

Taupo
Joy Johnson
Phone: 07 3761601
Email Joy

Katikati
Di Martin
Phone: 07 549 1498
Email Di

Bay of Plenty
Les Creswell
Phone:
Email Les

Tauranga South
Cliff Webb
Phone: 029 579 9729
Email Cliff

Te Puke
Margaret Green
Phone:
Email Margaret

Tokoroa
Janet Paiti
Phone: 07 885 0117
Email Janet

Turangi
Kathy Smallman
Phone: 07 386 1403
Email Kathy

Kawerau Neighbourhood Support
Nina Barton
Phone: 021 202 1303
Email Nina

Phone: 022 3622 091
Eastern Groups:


Napier
Jenny Middleton
Phone: 06 842 0259
Email Jenny

Hastings
John Dawson
Phone: 06 871 5000
Email John

Gisborne

Phone: 06 869 2032
Email

Phone: (07) 895 5714
Central Groups:


Manawatu
Gary Stoneley
Phone: 027 323 7387
Email Gary

Central Taranaki
Di Welch
Phone: 06 765 8863
Email Di

South Taranaki
Wendy Foreman
Phone: 0274 262 653
Email Wendy

Horowhenua
Deborah Campbell
Phone: 06 366 0574
Email Deborah

North Taranaki
Mary-Ellen O'Conner
Phone: 06 753 2495
Email Mary-Ellen

Palmerston North
Sian Bullen
Phone: 06 355 4468
Email Sian

Wanganui
Trudi or Sumita
Phone: 06 344 6746
Email Trudi or Sumita

Ruapehu
Lou Dixon
Phone: 07 895 5712
Email Lou

Taihape
Angela Oliver
Phone: 021 0285 1477
Email Angela

Phone: 027 334 4661
Wellington Groups:


Carterton
Sue Tennett
Phone: 027 938 6998
Email Sue

South Wairarapa
Debbie Maineek
Phone:
Email Debbie

Lower Hutt
Lesley Davies
Phone:
Email Lesley

Kapiti
Susan Ansell
Phone: 04 297 3142 extn 4
Email Susan

Masterton

Phone: 06 378 8900
Email

Upper Hutt
Heather Blissett
Phone: 04 527 2351
Email Heather

Phone: 021 211 1347
Tasman Groups:


Motueka
David Herd
Phone:
Email David

Waimea
Marty Price
Phone: 03 544 1365
Email Marty

Nelson
Karen Clark
Phone: 03 546 4902
Email Karen

Marlborough
Sharaine Steenberg
Phone:
Email Sharaine

Phone: (03) 313 2681
Canterbury Groups:


Ashburton
Christine Richards
Phone: 03 307 8410
Email Christine

Christchurch
Dave Wilkinson
Phone: 03 420 9944
Email Dave

North Canterbury
Tracy Doe
Phone: 03 313 2681
Email Tracy

Selwyn
Sue Jenkins
Phone: 03 347 2977
Email Sue

South Canterbury
Rob Coleman
Phone: 03 687 9802
Email Rob

Phone: 022 354 5902
Southern Groups:


Alexandra-Clyde
Ruth McNamara
Phone: 03 448 7619
Email Ruth

Cromwell
Barbara Lloyd
Phone: 03 445 1690
Email Barbara

Lake Hawea
Barbara Chinn
Phone: 03 443 4333
Email Barbara

Otago
Lois Scott
Phone: 03 456 0857
Email Lois

Southland
Saniya Thompson
Phone: 03 211 1697
Email Saniya

Can't find what you need? Contact us for assistance.

Need Assistance?